Council services by letter

Committee attendance

||
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Sue Anderson 3
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 2
Councillor James Bond 1
Councillor Simon Brown 5
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 1
Councillor Niraj Dattani 1
Councillor Keith Ferry 5
Councillor Stephen Greek 1
Councillor Glen Hearnden 3
Councillor Graham Henson 4
Councillor John Hinkley 1
Councillor Jean Lammiman 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 4
Councillor Chris Mote 2
Councillor Janet Mote 3
Councillor Paul Osborn 4
Councillor Varsha Parmar 4
Councillor Pritesh Patel 2
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 5
Councillor Mrs Christine Robson 5
Councillor Sachin Shah 5
Councillor Norman Stevenson 1
Councillor Sasi Suresh 1
Councillor Adam Swersky 5
Chief Officers' Employment Panel, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Anderson 0
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 1
Councillor Keith Ferry 4
Councillor Susan Hall 1
Councillor Graham Henson 4
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 4
Councillor Paul Osborn 4
Councillor Mrs Christine Robson 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 5
Corporate Parenting Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Valerie Griffin 0
Councillor Janet Mote 1
Councillor Mrs Christine Robson 1
Councillor Lynda Seymour 1
Councillor Aneka Shah-Levy 1
Councillor Anne Whitehead 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 2
Councillor Richard Almond 2
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 1
Councillor Jeff Anderson 2
Councillor Sue Anderson 2
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 2
Councillor Mrs Camilla Bath 2
Councillor June Baxter 2
Councillor Christine Bednell 2
Councillor James Bond 2
Councillor Michael Borio 2
Councillor Simon Brown 2
Councillor Kamaljit Chana 2
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 2
Councillor Niraj Dattani 2
Councillor Margaret Davine 2
Councillor Josephine Dooley 2
Councillor Keith Ferry 2
Councillor Ms Pamela Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Stephen Greek 2
Councillor Susan Hall 2
Councillor Glen Hearnden 2
Councillor Graham Henson 2
Councillor Maxine Henson 2
Councillor John Hinkley 2
Councillor Nitesh Hirani 2
Councillor Ameet Jogia 2
Councillor Manjibhai Kara 2
Councillor Barry Kendler 2
Councillor Jean Lammiman 2
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 2
Councillor Ajay Maru 2
Councillor Jerry Miles 2
Councillor Mrs Vina Mithani 2
Councillor Amir Moshenson 2
Councillor Chris Mote 2
Councillor Janet Mote 2
Councillor Christopher Noyce 2
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 2
Councillor Paul Osborn 2
Councillor Nitin Parekh 2
Councillor Ms Mina Parmar 2
Councillor Varsha Parmar 2
Councillor Primesh Patel 2
Councillor Pritesh Patel 2
Councillor David Perry 2
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 2
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 2
Councillor Mrs Christine Robson 2
Councillor Lynda Seymour 2
Councillor Mrs Rekha Shah 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 2
Councillor Aneka Shah-Levy 2
Councillor Norman Stevenson 2
Councillor Krishna Suresh 2
Councillor Sasi Suresh 2
Councillor Adam Swersky 2
Councillor Bharat Thakker 2
Councillor Antonio Weiss 2
Councillor Georgia Weston 2
Councillor Anne Whitehead 2
Councillor Stephen Wright 2
Licensing Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 1
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 4
Councillor Ms Pamela Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Maxine Henson 1
Councillor Barry Kendler 2
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 1
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 2
Councillor Primesh Patel 3
Councillor Adam Swersky 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 1
Major Developments Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Anderson 0
Councillor June Baxter 1
Councillor Keith Ferry 2
Councillor Stephen Greek 2
Councillor Susan Hall 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor David Perry 1
Councillor Sachin Shah 2
Councillor Anne Whitehead 1