Council services by letter

Committee attendance

||
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Sue Anderson 4
Councillor James Bond 3
Councillor Simon Brown 4
Councillor Keith Ferry 3
Councillor Susan Hall 3
Councillor Glen Hearnden 4
Councillor Graham Henson 3
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 3
Councillor Varsha Parmar 3
Councillor Pritesh Patel 1
Councillor David Perry 1
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 4
Councillor Christine Robson 4
Councillor Sachin Shah 4
Councillor Norman Stevenson 1
Councillor Adam Swersky 4
Chief Officers' Employment Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Anderson 0
Councillor Keith Ferry 2
Councillor Susan Hall 1
Councillor Graham Henson 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor Paul Osborn 1
Councillor Christine Robson 1
Councillor Sachin Shah 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 1
Councillor Richard Almond 2
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 2
Councillor Jeff Anderson 1
Councillor Sue Anderson 2
Councillor Marilyn Ashton 2
Councillor Camilla Bath 2
Councillor June Baxter 2
Councillor Christine Bednell 2
Councillor James Bond 2
Councillor Michael Borio 2
Councillor Simon Brown 2
Councillor Kamaljit Chana 2
Councillor Ramji Chauhan 2
Councillor Niraj Dattani 2
Councillor Margaret Davine 2
Councillor Josephine Dooley 2
Councillor Keith Ferry 2
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Stephen Greek 1
Councillor Susan Hall 2
Councillor Glen Hearnden 2
Councillor Graham Henson 2
Councillor Maxine Henson 2
Councillor John Hinkley 2
Councillor Nitesh Hirani 2
Councillor Ameet Jogia 1
Councillor Manjibhai Kara 2
Councillor Barry Kendler 2
Councillor Jean Lammiman 2
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 2
Councillor Ajay Maru 2
Councillor Jerry Miles 2
Councillor Vina Mithani 2
Councillor Amir Moshenson 1
Councillor Chris Mote 2
Councillor Janet Mote 2
Councillor Christopher Noyce 2
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 2
Councillor Paul Osborn 2
Councillor Nitin Parekh 2
Councillor Mina Parmar 2
Councillor Varsha Parmar 1
Councillor Primesh Patel 1
Councillor Pritesh Patel 2
Councillor David Perry 1
Councillor Kanti Rabadia 2
Councillor Kiran Ramchandani 2
Councillor Christine Robson 2
Councillor Lynda Seymour 2
Councillor Rekha Shah 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 2
Councillor Aneka Shah-Levy 2
Councillor Norman Stevenson 2
Councillor Krishna Suresh 2
Councillor Sasi Suresh 2
Councillor Adam Swersky 2
Councillor Bharat Thakker 1
Councillor Dr Antonio Weiss 2
Councillor Georgia Weston 1
Councillor Anne Whitehead 2
Councillor Stephen Wright 2
Health and Wellbeing Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Simon Brown 3
Dr Shaheen Jinah 0
Dr Amol Kelshiker 0
Julian Maw 1
Councillor Chris Mote 1
Councillor Janet Mote 2
Councillor Varsha Parmar 2
Councillor Christine Robson 2
Councillor Sachin Shah 3
Dr Genevieve Small 2
Major Developments Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Anderson 0
Councillor Keith Ferry 1
Councillor Stephen Greek 1
Councillor Susan Hall 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 1
Councillor David Perry 1
Councillor Sachin Shah 1
Councillor Anne Whitehead 0
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 1
Councillor Richard Almond 4
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 1
Councillor Jeff Anderson 0
Councillor Josephine Dooley 4
Councillor Pamela Fitzpatrick 2
Councillor Susan Hall 0
Councillor Ameet Jogia 2
Councillor Barry Kendler 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 2
Councillor Kairul Kareema Marikar 1
Councillor Jerry Miles 3
Councillor Chris Mote 2
Councillor Phillip O'Dell 3
Councillor Paul Osborn 4
Mr N Ransley 1
Reverend P Reece 0
Councillor Sachin Shah 1
Councillor Adam Swersky 1
Councillor Stephen Wright 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ghazanfar Ali 2
Councillor June Baxter 4
Councillor Keith Ferry 4
Councillor Stephen Greek 4
Councillor Graham Henson 2
Councillor Barry Kendler 1
Councillor Barry Macleod-Cullinane 1
Councillor Nitin Parekh 1
Councillor Pritesh Patel 3
Councillor Christine Robson 2
Councillor Norman Stevenson 2
Councillor Anne Whitehead 4
Traffic and Road Safety Advisory Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Chika Amadi 0
Councillor Jeff Anderson 0
Councillor Susan Hall 1
Councillor Graham Henson 1
Councillor Ameet Jogia 1
Mr N Long 0
Councillor Jerry Miles 1
Councillor Vina Mithani 1
Councillor David Perry 1
Dr Anoop Shah 1
Councillor Sachin Shah 1
Councillor Sasi Suresh 1
Mr A Wood 1
West London Economic Prosperity Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sachin Shah 2