Council services by letter

Attendance

||

Meeting attendance of Councillor Christine Robson

Attendance statistics for Councillor Christine Robson
Statistic Count Percentage
Total expected attendances:21
Present as expected: 17   81%
Absent (incl. apologies):4   19%

Explanation of the statistics counts

Total expected attendances
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the councillor's actual attendance status is known.
Present as expected
The number of meetings that the councillor attended in their capacity as member of that committee.
Absent (incl. apologies)
Meetings not attended, where the councillor is a member of the committee, including apologies submitted.
(nis)
This information is not included in the summary statistics above.

Other meeting statistics options

Meeting summary for Councillor Christine Robson
Date Committee Meeting Attendance
15/02/2018 Cabinet ,15/02/2018 Present
15/03/2018 Cabinet ,15/03/2018 Present
21/06/2018 Cabinet ,21/06/2018 Present
12/07/2018 Cabinet ,12/07/2018 Present
19/02/2018 Chief Officers' Employment Panel ,19/02/2018 Present
28/02/2018 Chief Officers' Employment Panel ,28/02/2018 Present
27/03/2018 Corporate Parenting Panel ,27/03/2018 Present
03/07/2018 Corporate Parenting Panel ,03/07/2018 Present
22/02/2018 Council ,22/02/2018 Present
24/05/2018 Council ,24/05/2018 Present
19/07/2018 Council ,19/07/2018 Present
19/07/2018 Council ,19/07/2018 Present
08/03/2018 Health and Wellbeing Board ,08/03/2018 Present
07/06/2018 Health and Wellbeing Board ,07/06/2018 Present
05/07/2018 Health and Wellbeing Board ,05/07/2018 Present
21/02/2018 Planning Committee ,21/02/2018 Apologies, sent representative; Substituted by Councillor Simon Brown
21/03/2018 Planning Committee ,21/03/2018 Present
25/04/2018 Planning Committee ,25/04/2018 Apologies, sent representative; Substituted by Councillor Nitin Parekh
30/05/2018 Planning Committee ,30/05/2018 Present
13/06/2018 Planning Committee ,13/06/2018 Apologies, sent representative; Substituted by Councillor Kiran Ramchandani
25/07/2018 Planning Committee ,25/07/2018 Apologies, sent representative; Substituted by Councillor Graham Henson